Mens MC 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time    
1.Tommy DONOVAN(01)Anaconda 29.90    
2.Ali CANGIR(01)Bark & Dagen 31.63    
3.Pietro LOMBARDO(03)Ealing 31.89    
4.Lewis BINNING(03)Romford Town 31.92    
5.Thomas KHAN(01)Chelsea&West 32.08    
6.George BARNES(01)Ealing 32.43    
7.Alexander BORISOV(01)Camden Swiss 32.48    
8.Johnny PROCTOR(01)Sutton Cheam 32.56    
9.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR(03)Bromley 33.02    
10.Andrej DRZAIC(02)Sutton Cheam 33.16    
11.Jafar RAMINI(03)Wandsworth 33.17    
12.Max GREEN(04)Haringey 33.39    
13.Toby BEER(03)Sutton Cheam 33.41    
14.Max HANSON(03)Haringey 33.64    
15.Richard FARTHING(02)Enfield Sq 33.80    
15.Luke DOUGLAS(01)Saxon Crown 33.80    
17.Stanley ANDREWS(02)Teddington 33.87    
18.Elijah ZAWADA(02)Teddington 34.00    
19.Renat SAMUR(02)Haringey 34.15    
20.Amir CASTRONOVO(03)Camden Swiss 34.28    
21.Christopher FINCH(04)SouthCroydon 34.33    
21.Christian FENTON(01)Chelsea&West 34.33    
23.Bradley KHIZZAH(02)Gwich Royals 34.37    
24.Ruan O'TOOLE DOUGLAS(02)Hackney 34.41    
24.Edward HUNT(03)Teddington 34.41    
24.Jordan SYDNEY-DARLING(02)Leander 34.41    
27.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA(02)Bromley 34.44    
28.Teo BAINBRIDGE(01)Teddington 34.57    
29.Mihnea TOTU(04)Bo Newham 34.59    
30.Marcus MCSPADDEN(03)Beckenham 34.61    
31.Billy HARRISON(01)Bark & Dagen 35.06    
32.Theodore THOMPSON(03)Dulwich Dolp 35.07    
33.Alfred LUCAS(01)Haringey 35.19    
34.Benjamin BRADSHAW(01)Chelsea&West 35.48    
35.Alfie BRIDGEN(03)Hillingdon 35.49    
36.Themis FRIGO(01)Barnes SC 35.56    
37.Alexander CHEN(04)Camden Swiss 35.57    
38.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV(02)Bo Newham 35.75    
39.Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS(02)Hackney 35.88    
40.Alex ROWSON(02)Chelsea&West 35.90    
41.Filip BLAZEVIC(01)Kingston Roy 36.19    
42.Svyatoslav STYRKAS(01)Kingston Roy 36.24    
43.Tristan DURTESTE(02)Brompton 36.29    
44.Matthew HALL(02)Teddington 36.52    
45.Khaleeq KHAN(03)Hackney 36.66    
46.Matthew MANNIX(03)Wandsworth 36.68    
47.William BOND(02)Sutton Cheam 36.93    
48.Isaac ST LOUIS(02)Dulwich Dolp 37.45    
49.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH(04)BorRedbridge 38.60    
 Kieran RUTTER(01)Sutton Cheam DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time    
1.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN(93)Bark & Dagen 28.35    
2.David EBANKS(82)Romford Town 30.00    
3.Yaron GERBER(98)Barnet Copt 30.54    
4.David BLOOMFIELD(99)Brompton 30.58    
5.Barnaby GARLAND(99)Chelsea&West 30.94    
6.Andrew BENSON(89)Out To Swim 31.35    
7.Craig GILLESPIE(87)Otter 31.57    
8.Oscar AYDIN(00)Teddington 31.89    
9.Taylor LOVELOCK(00)Hillingdon 32.14    
10.Jonathan WILEMAN(96)Sutton Cheam 32.88    
11.Christy MOON(00)Chelsea&West 33.66    
12.Almantas VARZEVICIUS(00)Bark & Dagen 34.63    
13.Dontony GILL-NASADI(92)Otter 34.90    

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time    
1.Tommy DONOVAN(01)Anaconda 29.90    
2.Ali CANGIR(01)Bark & Dagen 31.63    
3.Pietro LOMBARDO(03)Ealing 31.89    
4.Lewis BINNING(03)Romford Town 31.92    
5.Thomas KHAN(01)Chelsea&West 32.08    
6.George BARNES(01)Ealing 32.43    
7.Alexander BORISOV(01)Camden Swiss 32.48    
8.Johnny PROCTOR(01)Sutton Cheam 32.56    
9.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR(03)Bromley 33.02    
10.Andrej DRZAIC(02)Sutton Cheam 33.16    
11.Jafar RAMINI(03)Wandsworth 33.17    
12.Max GREEN(04)Haringey 33.39    
13.Toby BEER(03)Sutton Cheam 33.41    
14.Max HANSON(03)Haringey 33.64    
15.Richard FARTHING(02)Enfield Sq 33.80    
15.Luke DOUGLAS(01)Saxon Crown 33.80    
17.Stanley ANDREWS(02)Teddington 33.87    
18.Elijah ZAWADA(02)Teddington 34.00    
19.Renat SAMUR(02)Haringey 34.15    
20.Amir CASTRONOVO(03)Camden Swiss 34.28    
21.Christopher FINCH(04)SouthCroydon 34.33    
21.Christian FENTON(01)Chelsea&West 34.33    
23.Bradley KHIZZAH(02)Gwich Royals 34.37    
24.Ruan O'TOOLE DOUGLAS(02)Hackney 34.41    
24.Edward HUNT(03)Teddington 34.41    
24.Jordan SYDNEY-DARLING(02)Leander 34.41    
27.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA(02)Bromley 34.44    
28.Teo BAINBRIDGE(01)Teddington 34.57    
29.Mihnea TOTU(04)Bo Newham 34.59    
30.Marcus MCSPADDEN(03)Beckenham 34.61    
31.Billy HARRISON(01)Bark & Dagen 35.06    
32.Theodore THOMPSON(03)Dulwich Dolp 35.07    
33.Alfred LUCAS(01)Haringey 35.19    
34.Benjamin BRADSHAW(01)Chelsea&West 35.48    
35.Alfie BRIDGEN(03)Hillingdon 35.49    
36.Themis FRIGO(01)Barnes SC 35.56    
37.Alexander CHEN(04)Camden Swiss 35.57    
38.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV(02)Bo Newham 35.75    
39.Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS(02)Hackney 35.88    
40.Alex ROWSON(02)Chelsea&West 35.90    
41.Filip BLAZEVIC(01)Kingston Roy 36.19    
42.Svyatoslav STYRKAS(01)Kingston Roy 36.24    
43.Tristan DURTESTE(02)Brompton 36.29    
44.Matthew HALL(02)Teddington 36.52    
45.Khaleeq KHAN(03)Hackney 36.66    
46.Matthew MANNIX(03)Wandsworth 36.68    
47.William BOND(02)Sutton Cheam 36.93    
48.Isaac ST LOUIS(02)Dulwich Dolp 37.45    
49.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH(04)BorRedbridge 38.60    
 Kieran RUTTER(01)Sutton Cheam DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time    
1.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN(93)Bark & Dagen 28.35    
2.David EBANKS(82)Romford Town 30.00    
3.Yaron GERBER(98)Barnet Copt 30.54    
4.David BLOOMFIELD(99)Brompton 30.58    
5.Barnaby GARLAND(99)Chelsea&West 30.94    
6.Andrew BENSON(89)Out To Swim 31.35    
7.Craig GILLESPIE(87)Otter 31.57    
8.Oscar AYDIN(00)Teddington 31.89    
9.Taylor LOVELOCK(00)Hillingdon 32.14    
10.Jonathan WILEMAN(96)Sutton Cheam 32.88    
11.Christy MOON(00)Chelsea&West 33.66    
12.Almantas VARZEVICIUS(00)Bark & Dagen 34.63    
13.Dontony GILL-NASADI(92)Otter 34.90    

UP