Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time    50
1.Tommy DONOVAN(01)Anaconda 1:08.00    31.90
2.Alexander BORISOV(01)Camden Swiss 1:09.92    32.85
3.Pietro LOMBARDO(03)Ealing 1:10.89    33.07
4.George BARNES(01)Ealing 1:11.09    33.35
5.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR(03)Bromley 1:11.52    33.41
6.Edward HUNT(03)Teddington 1:13.04    34.57
7.Lewis BINNING(03)Romford Town 1:13.44    33.64
8.Jafar RAMINI(03)Wandsworth 1:13.51    33.85
9.Theodore THOMPSON(03)Dulwich Dolp 1:13.57    34.89
10.Thomas KHAN(01)Chelsea&West 1:13.63    33.81
11.Amir CASTRONOVO(03)Camden Swiss 1:13.69    34.48
12.Max GREEN(04)Haringey 1:13.76    34.86
13.Alex ROWSON(02)Chelsea&West 1:13.95    34.75
14.Andrej DRZAIC(02)Sutton Cheam 1:14.01    35.24
15.Elijah ZAWADA(02)Teddington 1:14.55    33.88
16.Max HANSON(03)Haringey 1:14.66    34.72
17.Stanley ANDREWS(02)Teddington 1:14.81    34.35
18.Ali CANGIR(01)Bark & Dagen 1:14.83    35.14
19.Timothy LEBERL(02)Beckenham 1:14.95    35.04
20.Billy HARRISON(01)Bark & Dagen 1:15.16    34.58
21.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA(02)Bromley 1:16.02    35.07
22.Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS(02)Hackney 1:16.08    35.52
23.Christian FENTON(01)Chelsea&West 1:16.11    35.06
24.Jordan SYDNEY-DARLING(02)Leander 1:16.23    35.33
25.Alfie BRIDGEN(03)Hillingdon 1:16.89    36.86
25.Toby BEER(03)Sutton Cheam 1:16.89    35.25
27.Adam MATLOUB(03)Bark & Dagen 1:17.02    35.89
28.Aryaan DIN(03)Chelsea&West 1:17.66    36.01
29.Kai OGDEN(03)Hackney 1:17.73    36.39
30.Renat SAMUR(02)Haringey 1:18.04    35.66
31.Tymoteusz FILIPOWICZ(01)Leander 1:18.10    35.81
32.Richard FARTHING(02)Enfield Sq 1:18.12    37.28
32.Teo BAINBRIDGE(01)Teddington 1:18.12    36.25
32.Dillon CHANA(03)Hillingdon 1:18.12    36.34
35.Callum BARONTI(03)Orpington OJ 1:18.35    35.95
36.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV(02)Bo Newham 1:18.77    35.89
37.Alexander CHEN(04)Camden Swiss 1:19.06    35.92
38.Ruan O'TOOLE DOUGLAS(02)Hackney 1:19.61    35.65
39.Svyatoslav STYRKAS(01)Kingston Roy 1:19.74    36.67
40.Mihnea TOTU(04)Bo Newham 1:20.14    37.51
41.William BOND(02)Sutton Cheam 1:20.20    36.90
42.Bradley KHIZZAH(02)Gwich Royals 1:20.21    36.75

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time    50
1.John BRITTON(95)Ealing 1:06.66    31.85
2.Matthew ROGERS(00)Bromley 1:06.92    31.62
3.Yaron GERBER(98)Barnet Copt 1:07.93    31.84
4.Miles CLARK(00)Ealing 1:09.71    32.50
5.Taylor LOVELOCK(00)Hillingdon 1:09.79    32.80
6.Oscar AYDIN(00)Teddington 1:10.16    32.64
7.David EBANKS(82)Romford Town 1:10.22    31.13
8.David BLOOMFIELD(99)Brompton 1:10.77    32.65
9.Craig GILLESPIE(87)Otter 1:12.26    33.32
10.Andrew BENSON(89)Out To Swim 1:12.37    33.54
11.Christy MOON(00)Chelsea&West 1:12.55    34.54
12.Harrison TIBBS(98)Bo Of Harrow 1:12.83    33.33
13.Josh KIRLEW(99)Enfield Sq 1:13.79    33.98
14.Brandon SAYERS(98)Teddington 1:14.56    34.13
15.Tommy LEWIS(99)Saxon Crown 1:17.60    35.62
 Almantas VARZEVICIUS(00)Bark & Dagen DNC     

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time    50
1.Tommy DONOVAN(01)Anaconda 1:08.00    31.90
2.Alexander BORISOV(01)Camden Swiss 1:09.92    32.85
3.Pietro LOMBARDO(03)Ealing 1:10.89    33.07
4.George BARNES(01)Ealing 1:11.09    33.35
5.Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR(03)Bromley 1:11.52    33.41
6.Edward HUNT(03)Teddington 1:13.04    34.57
7.Lewis BINNING(03)Romford Town 1:13.44    33.64
8.Jafar RAMINI(03)Wandsworth 1:13.51    33.85
9.Theodore THOMPSON(03)Dulwich Dolp 1:13.57    34.89
10.Thomas KHAN(01)Chelsea&West 1:13.63    33.81
11.Amir CASTRONOVO(03)Camden Swiss 1:13.69    34.48
12.Max GREEN(04)Haringey 1:13.76    34.86
13.Alex ROWSON(02)Chelsea&West 1:13.95    34.75
14.Andrej DRZAIC(02)Sutton Cheam 1:14.01    35.24
15.Elijah ZAWADA(02)Teddington 1:14.55    33.88
16.Max HANSON(03)Haringey 1:14.66    34.72
17.Stanley ANDREWS(02)Teddington 1:14.81    34.35
18.Ali CANGIR(01)Bark & Dagen 1:14.83    35.14
19.Timothy LEBERL(02)Beckenham 1:14.95    35.04
20.Billy HARRISON(01)Bark & Dagen 1:15.16    34.58
21.Benjamin BELLO-MENDOZA(02)Bromley 1:16.02    35.07
22.Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS(02)Hackney 1:16.08    35.52
23.Christian FENTON(01)Chelsea&West 1:16.11    35.06
24.Jordan SYDNEY-DARLING(02)Leander 1:16.23    35.33
25.Alfie BRIDGEN(03)Hillingdon 1:16.89    36.86
25.Toby BEER(03)Sutton Cheam 1:16.89    35.25
27.Adam MATLOUB(03)Bark & Dagen 1:17.02    35.89
28.Aryaan DIN(03)Chelsea&West 1:17.66    36.01
29.Kai OGDEN(03)Hackney 1:17.73    36.39
30.Renat SAMUR(02)Haringey 1:18.04    35.66
31.Tymoteusz FILIPOWICZ(01)Leander 1:18.10    35.81
32.Richard FARTHING(02)Enfield Sq 1:18.12    37.28
32.Teo BAINBRIDGE(01)Teddington 1:18.12    36.25
32.Dillon CHANA(03)Hillingdon 1:18.12    36.34
35.Callum BARONTI(03)Orpington OJ 1:18.35    35.95
36.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV(02)Bo Newham 1:18.77    35.89
37.Alexander CHEN(04)Camden Swiss 1:19.06    35.92
38.Ruan O'TOOLE DOUGLAS(02)Hackney 1:19.61    35.65
39.Svyatoslav STYRKAS(01)Kingston Roy 1:19.74    36.67
40.Mihnea TOTU(04)Bo Newham 1:20.14    37.51
41.William BOND(02)Sutton Cheam 1:20.20    36.90
42.Bradley KHIZZAH(02)Gwich Royals 1:20.21    36.75

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time    50
1.John BRITTON(95)Ealing 1:06.66    31.85
2.Matthew ROGERS(00)Bromley 1:06.92    31.62
3.Yaron GERBER(98)Barnet Copt 1:07.93    31.84
4.Miles CLARK(00)Ealing 1:09.71    32.50
5.Taylor LOVELOCK(00)Hillingdon 1:09.79    32.80
6.Oscar AYDIN(00)Teddington 1:10.16    32.64
7.David EBANKS(82)Romford Town 1:10.22    31.13
8.David BLOOMFIELD(99)Brompton 1:10.77    32.65
9.Craig GILLESPIE(87)Otter 1:12.26    33.32
10.Andrew BENSON(89)Out To Swim 1:12.37    33.54
11.Christy MOON(00)Chelsea&West 1:12.55    34.54
12.Harrison TIBBS(98)Bo Of Harrow 1:12.83    33.33
13.Josh KIRLEW(99)Enfield Sq 1:13.79    33.98
14.Brandon SAYERS(98)Teddington 1:14.56    34.13
15.Tommy LEWIS(99)Saxon Crown 1:17.60    35.62
 Almantas VARZEVICIUS(00)Bark & Dagen DNC     

UP